Saudia Flight SV 1143 Status

Dammam, Saudi Arabia to Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1143 from Dammam (DMM) Saudi Arabia to Riyadh (RUH) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1143 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1143
Saudia

Scheduled 16:35 Actual 17:21 DMM Scheduled 17:45 Estimated 18:11 RUH
Unknown Terminal: Gate: Terminal: 5 Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: DMM Arrival Airport: RUH
Departure Airport: King Fahad International Airport, Dammam, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: King Khaled International Airport, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
DMM Time Zone: GMT +3:00 RUH Time Zone: GMT +3:00
DMM Current Time: Wednesday 2018-04-25 19:08 PM RUH Current Time: Wednesday 2018-04-25 19:08 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 353 kms / 219 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Saudia SV 1143 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-03 Thursday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-05-01 Tuesday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-05-02 Wednesday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-04-29 Sunday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-04-30 Monday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 14:20 15:30 (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Scheduled

SV 1143 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-23 Monday 14:30 15:18 47 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 15:18
2018-04-24 Tuesday 15:16 15:56 40 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 15:56
2018-04-21 Saturday 14:39 15:22 43 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 15:22
2018-04-22 Sunday 14:34 15:22 48 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 15:22
2018-04-19 Thursday 14:29 15:07 38 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 15:07
2018-04-20 Friday 15:46 16:30 43 minute(s) (DMM) Dammam (RUH) Riyadh Landed 16:30