Saudia Flight SV 1267 Status

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia to Gassim, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1267 from Riyadh (RUH) Saudi Arabia to Gassim (ELQ) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1267 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1267
Saudia

Scheduled 20:15 RUH Scheduled 21:15 ELQ
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RUH Arrival Airport: ELQ
Departure Airport: King Khaled International Airport, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: Prince Nayef bin Abdulaziz Regional Airport, Gassim, Saudi Arabia
RUH Time Zone: GMT +3:00 ELQ Time Zone: GMT +3:00
RUH Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:47 PM ELQ Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:47 PM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 330 kms / 205 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Saudia SV 1267 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-28 Monday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled
2018-05-21 Monday 20:15 21:15 (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Scheduled

SV 1267 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 20:33 21:13 39 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 21:13
2018-05-19 Saturday 20:32 21:16 44 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 21:16
2018-05-16 Wednesday 20:32 21:17 45 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 21:17
2018-05-17 Thursday 20:35 21:18 43 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 21:18
2018-05-14 Monday 21:51 22:30 39 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 22:30
2018-05-15 Tuesday 20:28 21:07 39 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (ELQ) Al-Qassim Landed 21:07