Saudia Flight SV 1522 Status

Tabuk, Saudi Arabia to Madinah, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1522 from Tabuk (TUU) Saudi Arabia to Madinah (MED) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1522 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1522
Saudia

Scheduled 4:55 p.m. TUU Scheduled 6:10 p.m. MED
Contact Airlines Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: TUU Arrival Airport: MED
Departure Airport: Tabuk Regional Airport, Tabuk, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: Prince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz International Airport, Madinah, Saudi Arabia
TUU Time Zone: GMT +3:00 MED Time Zone: GMT +3:00
TUU Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:28 PM MED Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:28 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 525 kms / 326 miles
Operating Days:

Saudia SV 1522 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-25 Friday 01:00 02:20 (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Scheduled

SV 1522 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-16 Friday 01:20 02:13 53 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 02:10
2018-03-23 Friday 00:56 01:48 52 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:48
2018-03-02 Friday 01:01 01:53 52 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:53
2018-03-09 Friday 00:58 01:47 49 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:44
2018-02-23 Friday 01:03 01:56 53 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:51
2018-05-11 Friday 01:38 02:21 43 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 02:21
2018-05-18 Friday 00:57 01:44 47 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:44
2018-04-27 Friday 01:28 None 1 hour(s) 30 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Unknown
2018-05-04 Friday 01:12 None 1 hour(s) 20 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Unknown
2018-04-13 Friday 01:04 01:58 54 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:57
2018-04-20 Friday 01:06 01:58 52 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:58
2018-03-30 Friday 01:04 01:56 52 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:55
2018-04-06 Friday 01:03 01:47 44 minute(s) (TUU) Tabuk (MED) Medina Landed 01:49