Saudia Flight SV 1630 Status

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia to Al Ula, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1630 from Jeddah (JED) Saudi Arabia to Al Ula (ULH) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1630 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1630
Saudia

Scheduled 2:45 p.m. JED Scheduled 4 p.m. ULH
Contact Airlines Terminal: S Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: JED Arrival Airport: ULH
Departure Airport: King Abdulaziz International Airport, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: Prince Abdul Majeed bin Abdulaziz Airport, Al Ula, Saudi Arabia
JED Time Zone: GMT +3:00 ULH Time Zone: GMT +3:00
JED Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:37 AM ULH Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:37 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 543 kms / 337 miles
Operating Days: Thursday

Saudia SV 1630 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-23 Saturday 15:05 16:20 (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 10:05 11:20 (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Scheduled

SV 1630 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-19 Saturday 15:08 15:57 49 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 15:57
2018-05-24 Thursday 10:43 11:37 53 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:37
2018-05-12 Saturday 15:21 16:13 51 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:13
2018-05-17 Thursday 10:33 11:23 50 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:23
2018-05-05 Saturday 15:10 16:04 53 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:04
2018-05-10 Thursday 10:44 11:37 52 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:37
2018-06-16 Saturday 15:13 16:04 51 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:04
2018-06-09 Saturday 16:03 16:56 52 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:56
2018-06-14 Thursday 10:27 11:18 51 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:18
2018-06-02 Saturday 15:17 16:11 54 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:11
2018-06-07 Thursday 10:15 11:04 49 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:04
2018-05-26 Saturday 15:23 16:15 51 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 16:15
2018-05-31 Thursday 10:15 11:06 50 minute(s) (JED) Jeddah (ULH) Al Ula Landed 11:06