Saudia Flight SV 1661 Status

Abha, Saudi Arabia to Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1661 from Abha (AHB) Saudi Arabia to Jeddah (JED) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1661 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1661
Saudia

Scheduled 14:50 Actual 14:51 AHB Scheduled 16:10 Estimated 15:51 JED
Landed 15:51 Terminal: Gate: Terminal: S Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: AHB Arrival Airport: JED
Departure Airport: Abha Regional Airport, Abha, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: King Abdulaziz International Airport, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
AHB Time Zone: GMT +3:00 JED Time Zone: GMT +3:00
AHB Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:54 PM JED Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-20 16:54 PM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 529 kms / 328 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Saudia SV 1661 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-28 Monday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-22 Tuesday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-05-21 Monday 14:50 16:10 (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled

SV 1661 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-18 Friday 15:05 16:04 59 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 16:04
2018-05-19 Saturday 15:05 16:03 58 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 16:03
2018-05-16 Wednesday 15:21 16:13 52 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 16:13
2018-05-17 Thursday 15:49 16:42 53 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 16:42
2018-05-14 Monday 15:00 15:50 50 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 15:50
2018-05-15 Tuesday 15:38 16:31 53 minute(s) (AHB) Abha (JED) Jeddah Landed 16:31