Saudia Flight SV 1698 Status

Taif, Saudi Arabia to Abha, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1698 from Taif (TIF) Saudi Arabia to Abha (AHB) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1698 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1698
Saudia

Scheduled 09:00 TIF Scheduled 09:55 AHB
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: TIF Arrival Airport: AHB
Departure Airport: Taif Airport, Taif, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: Abha Regional Airport, Abha, Saudi Arabia
TIF Time Zone: GMT +3:00 AHB Time Zone: GMT +3:00
TIF Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:27 AM AHB Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:27 AM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 422 kms / 262 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

Saudia SV 1698 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-25 Monday 09:00 09:55 (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 09:00 09:55 (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 09:00 09:55 (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Scheduled
2018-06-20 Wednesday 09:00 09:55 (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Scheduled

SV 1698 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-07 Thursday 09:09 10:08 58 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:08
2018-06-09 Saturday 09:08 10:00 51 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:00
2018-06-04 Monday 09:18 10:09 50 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:09
2018-06-06 Wednesday 09:11 10:02 50 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:02
2018-05-31 Thursday 09:39 10:29 50 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:29
2018-06-02 Saturday 09:28 10:24 56 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:24
2018-06-14 Thursday 09:06 09:47 41 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 09:47
2018-06-16 Saturday 08:59 09:52 53 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 09:52
2018-06-11 Monday 09:20 10:11 51 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 10:11
2018-06-13 Wednesday 09:05 09:55 49 minute(s) (TIF) Taif (AHB) Abha Landed 09:55