Saudia Flight SV 1731 Status

Bisha, Saudi Arabia to Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1731 from Bisha (BHH) Saudi Arabia to Jeddah (JED) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1731 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1731
Saudia

Scheduled 09:45 BHH Scheduled 10:55 JED
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: S Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BHH Arrival Airport: JED
Departure Airport: Bisha Airport, Bisha, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: King Abdulaziz International Airport, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
BHH Time Zone: GMT +3:00 JED Time Zone: GMT +3:00
BHH Current Time: Sunday 2018-02-18 09:41 AM JED Current Time: Sunday 2018-02-18 09:41 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 406 kms / 252 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

Saudia SV 1731 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-26 Monday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-24 Saturday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-21 Wednesday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-22 Thursday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-19 Monday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled
2018-02-20 Tuesday 09:45 10:55 (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Scheduled

SV 1731 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-14 Wednesday 09:44 10:31 47 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:31
2018-02-15 Thursday 09:51 10:40 49 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:40
2018-02-12 Monday 10:04 11:01 57 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 11:01
2018-02-13 Tuesday 09:46 10:38 51 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:38
2018-02-10 Saturday 09:59 10:44 45 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:44
2018-02-11 Sunday 09:45 10:28 43 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:28
2018-02-17 Saturday 09:51 10:45 53 minute(s) (BHH) Bisha (JED) Jeddah Landed 10:45