Saudia Flight SV 1927 Status

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia to Wadi Ad Dawasir, Saudi Arabia

Domestic flight SV 1927 from Riyadh (RUH) Saudi Arabia to Wadi Ad Dawasir (WAE) Saudi Arabia operated by Saudia - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Saudia (SV) 1927 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Saudia Flight Status

SV 1927
Saudia

Scheduled 16:10 RUH Scheduled 17:20 WAE
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Saudia
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RUH Arrival Airport: WAE
Departure Airport: King Khaled International Airport, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia Arrival Airport: Wadi Ad Dawasir Airport, Wadi Ad Dawasir, Saudi Arabia
RUH Time Zone: GMT +3:00 WAE Time Zone: GMT +3:00
RUH Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:35 AM WAE Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 04:35 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 517 kms / 322 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Saudia SV 1927 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-25 Monday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-19 Tuesday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled
2018-06-20 Wednesday 16:10 17:20 (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Scheduled

SV 1927 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-15 Friday 16:09 16:59 50 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Landed 16:59
2018-06-16 Saturday 16:24 17:14 49 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Landed 17:14
2018-06-13 Wednesday 16:26 None 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Unknown
2018-06-14 Thursday 16:36 17:26 50 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Landed 17:26
2018-06-11 Monday 16:46 17:36 50 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Landed 17:36
2018-06-12 Tuesday 16:21 17:14 53 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Landed 17:14
2018-06-17 Sunday 16:23 17:12 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s) (RUH) Riyadh (WAE) Wadi Ad Dawasir Unknown